LIBERTAD
(Paraguay))

RIVER PLATE
(Argentina)

DEPORTIVO CALI
(Colombia)

Emelec
Ecuador
GRUPO 1
EQUIPOS Pj Pg Pe Pp Gf Gc Dif PTS.
Libertad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emelec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha Ciudad Hora Local Visitante Score Arbitro
04-02-03 [1] Asunción 18.05 Libertad Emelec
19-02-03 [2] Cali 19.10 Deportivo Cali River Plate
25-02-03 [3] Ecuador 17.05 Emelec Deportivo Cali
27-02-03 [4] Buenos Aires 21.10 River Plate Libertad
11-03-03 [5] Cali 21.40 Deportivo Cali Libertad
13-03-03 [6] Ecuador 20.30 Emelec River Plate
18-03-03 [7] Ecuador 21.30 Emelec Libertad
20-03-03 [8] Buenos Aires 21.10 River Plate Deportivo Cali
01-04-03 [9] Cali 21.30 Deportivo Cali Emelec
02-04-03 [10] Asunción 21.10 Libertad River Plate
17-04-03 [11] Buenos Aires 21.10 River Plate Emelec
17-04-03 [12] Asunción 20.10 Libertad Deportivo Cali


PAYSANDU
(Brasil)

U.CATOLICA
(Chile)

SPORTING CRISTAL
(Perú)

CERRO PORTEÑO
(Paraguay)
GRUPO 2
EQUIPOS Pj Pg Pe Pp Gf Gc Dif PTS.
Paysandú 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U.Católica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CerroPorteño 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha Ciudad Hora Local Visitante Score Arbitro
06-02-03 [1] Asunción 21.10 Cerro Porteño Universidad Católica
13-02-03 [2] Lima 19.10 Sporting Cristal Paysandú
19-02-03 [3] Santiago 18.05 Universidad Católica Sporting Cristal
06-03-03 [4] Belem 18.05 Paysandú Cerro Porteño
11-03-03 [5] Belem 17.05 Paysandú Universidad Católica
12-03-03 [6] Lima 16.05 Sporting Cristal Cerro Porteño
18-03-03 [7] Santiago 18.05 Universidad Católica Cerro Porteño
18-03-03 [8] Belem 17.00 Paysandú Sporting Cristal
27-03-03 [9] Asunción 19.00 Cerro Porteño Paysandú
27-03-03 [10] Lima 21.30 Sporting Cristal Universidad Católica
15-04-03 [11] Santiago 20.10 Universidad Católica Paysandú
15-04-03 [12] Asunción 20.10 Cerro Porteño Sporting Cristal


12 OCTUBRE
(Paraguay)

El Nacional
(Ecuador)

SANTOS FC
(Brasil)

AMERICA DE CALI
(Colombia)
GRUPO 3
EQUIPOS Pj Pg Pe Pp Gf Gc Dif PTS.
12 de Octubre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
América de Cali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha Ciudad Hora Local Visitante Score Arbitro
05-02-03 [1] Itauguá 18.05 12 de Octubre El Nacional
05-02-03 [2] Cali 21.05 América de Cal Santos FC
20-02-03 [3] Santos 19.30 Santos FC 12 de Octubre
26-02-03 [4] Ecuador 21.40 El Nacional América de Cali
04-03-03 [5] Cali 21.30 América de Cali 12 de Octubre
12-03-03 [6] Ecuador 19.40 El Nacional Santos FC
19-03-03 [7] Santos 21.40 Santos FC América de Cali
19-03-03 [8] Ecuador 15.00 El Nacional 12 de Octubre
25-03-03 [9] Itauguá 20.10 12 de Octubre Santos FC
27-03-03 [10] Cali 19.10 América de Cali El Nacional
16-04-03 [11] Santos 21.40 Santos FC El Nacional
16-04-03 [12] Itauguá 20.40 12 de Octubre América de Cali


CHILE 3
(Chile)

GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LP
(Argentina)

OLIMPIA
(Paraguay)

ALIANZA LIMA
(Perú)
GRUPO 4
EQUIPOS Pj Pg Pe Pp Gf Gc Dif PTS.
Chile 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza Lima 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha Ciudad Hora Local Visitante Score Arbitro
11-02-03 [1] Lima 19.10 Alianza Lima Olimpia
12-02-03 [2] Chile 21.10 Chile 3 Gimnasia y ELP
20-02-03 [3] Asunción 18.05 Olimpia Chile 3
26-02-03 [4] La Plata 21.40 Gimnasia y E. LP Alianza Lima
04-03-03 [5] La Plata 21.10 Gimnasia y E. LP Olimpia
05-03-03 [6] Lima 21.30 Alianza Lima Chile 3
19-03-03 [7] La Plata 21.10 Gimnasia y E. LP Chile 3
20-03-03 [8] Asunción 19.05 Olimpia Alianza Lima
25-03-03 [9] Chile 17.05 Chile 3 Olimpia
26-03-03 [10] Lima 19.00 Alianza Lima Gimnasia y ELP
08-04-03 [11] Asunción 20.10 Olimpia Gimnasia y ELP
08-04-03 [12] Chile 20.10 Chile 3 Alianza Lima


PEÑAROL
(Uruguay)

BOLIVAR
(Bolivia)

UNAM
(Mexico)

GREMIO
(Brasil)
GRUPO 5
EQUIPOS PjPgPePpGfGcDifPTS.
Peñarol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolívar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pumas UNAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fecha Ciudad Hora Local Visitante Score Arbitro
04-02-03 [1] Porto Alegre 21.10 Grêmio Pumas UNAM
18-02-03 [2] Montevideo 19.00 Peñarol Grêmio
25-02-03 [3] México DF 20.30 Pumas UNAM Bolívar
04-03-03 [4] La Paz 17.05 Bolívar Peñarol
11-03-03 [5] Montevideo 21.30 Peñarol Pumas UNAM
13-03-03 [6] Porto Alegre 20.10 Grêmio Bolívar
18-03-03 [7] Montevideo 21.10 Peñarol Bolívar
20-03-03 [8] México DF 20.30 Pumas UNAM Grêmio
25-03-03 [9] La Paz 20.10 Bolívar Pumas UNAM
01-04-03 [10] Porto Alegre 21.10 Grêmio Peñarol
10-04-03 [11] La Paz 19.00 Bolívar Grêmio
10-04-03 [12] México DF 18.00 Pumas UNAM Peñarol


RACING CLUB
(Argentina)

NACIONAL
(Uruguay)

UNIVERSITARIO
(Perú)

ORIENTE PETROLERO
(Bolivia)
GRUPO 6
EQUIPOS PjPgPePpGfGcDifPTS.
Racing Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universitario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oriente Petrolero 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha Ciudad Hora Local Visitante Score Arbitro
18-02-03 [1] Avellaneda 21.10 Racing Club Universitario
25-02-03 [2] Montevideo 21.10 Nacional Racing Club
06-03-03 [3] Santa Cruz 21.20 Oriente Petrolero Nacional
12-03-03 [4] Avellaneda 21.10 Racing Club Oriente Petrolero
13-03-03 [5] Lima 19.30 Universitario Oriente Petrolero
19-03-03 [6] Montevideo 19.05 Nacional Universitario
25-03-03 [7] Lima 20.30 Universitario Racing Club
01-04-03 [8] Montevideo 18.00 Nacional Oriente Petrolero
08-04-03 [9] Santa Cruz 17.05 Oriente Petrolero Universitario
09-04-03 [10] Avellaneda 19.30 Racing Club Nacional
16-04-03 [11] Santa Cruz 18.30 Oriente Petrolero Racing Club
16-04-03 [12] Lima 17.30 Universitario Nacional


BOCA Jr.
(Argentina)

COLO COLO
(Chile)

COLOMBIA 2
(Colombia)

ECUADOR 2
(Ecuador)
GRUPO 7
EQUIPOS PjPgPePpGfGcDifPTS.
Boca Jr. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colo Colo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha Ciudad Hora Local Visitante Score Arbitro
06-02-03 [1] Ecuador 17.05 Ecuador 2 Colo Colo
20-02-03 [2] Buenos Aires 21.10 Boca Juniors Colombia 2
26-02-03 [3] Santiago 19.30 Colo Colo Boca Juniors
27-02-03 [4] Colombia 21.30 Colombia 2 Ecuador 2
05-03-03 [5] Buenos Aires 21.10 Boca Juniors Ecuador 2
06-03-03 [6] Santiago 20.10 Colo Colo Colombia 2
13-03-03 [7] Santiago 17.05 Colo Colo Ecuador 2
26-03-03 [8] Colombia 21.10 Colombia 2 Boca Juniors
03-04-03 [9] Buenos Aires 21.10 Boca Juniors Colo Colo
03-04-03 [10] Ecuador 21.30 Ecuador 2 Colombia 2
10-04-03 [11] Ecuador 20.30 Ecuador 2 Boca Juniors
10-04-03 [12] Colombia 20.30 Colombia 2 Colo Colo


URUGUAY 3
(Uruguay)

CRUZ AZUL
(México)

CORINTHIAS
(Brasil)

THE STRONGEST
(Bolivia)
GRUPO 8
EQUIPOS PjPgPePpGfGcDifPTS.
Uruguay 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cruz Azul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Strongest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha Ciudad Hora Local Visitante Score Arbitro
05-02-03 [1] São Paulo 21.40 Corinthians Cruz Azul
18-02-03 [2] México DF 20.30 Cruz Azul The Strongest
19-02-03 [3] Uruguay 21.40 Uruguay 3 Corinthians
27-02-03 [4] Uruguay 18.05 Uruguay 3 Cruz Azul
05-03-03 [5] La Paz 17.05 The Strongest Uruguay 3
11-03-03 [6] São Paulo 19.10 Corinthians The Strongest
20-03-03 [7] Uruguay 17.00 Uruguay 3 The Strongest
26-03-03 [8] México DF 18.40 Cruz Azul Corinthians
02-04-03 [9] São Paulo 21.40 Corinthians Uruguay 3
03-04-03 [10] La Paz 19.00 The Strongest Cruz Azul
09-04-03 [11] La Paz 20.40 The Strongest Corinthians
09-04-03 [12] México DF 19.40 Cruz Azul Uruguay 3