Campeonato Paulista

Grupo 1

Grupo 2

PALMEIRASInternacional
AméricaPortuguesa Santista
JuventusAraçatuba
BotafogoMogi Mirim
SantosRio Branco
GuaraniSão Paulo
PortuguesaCorinthians
São JoséUnião São João

Primeira Fase

Primeira rodada

08/02 - sábado
São José x Palmeiras - São José dos Campos

09/02 - domingo
América x Santos - São José do Rio Preto
Juventus x Guarani - São Paulo
Botafogo x Portuguesa - Ribeirão Preto
Internacional x Corinthians - Limeira
Mogi Mirim x Araçatuba - Mogi Mirim
Portuguesa Santista x São Paulo - Santos
União São João x Rio Branco - Araras

Segunda rodada

15/02 - sábado
União São João x São Paulo - Araras

16/02 - domingo
Santos x Juventus - Santos
Palmeiras x Portuguesa - São Paulo
São José x Botafogo - São José dos Campos
Guarani x América - Campinas
Corinthians x Mogi Mirim - São Paulo
Rio Branco x Portuguesa Santista - Americana
Araçatuba x Internacional - Araçatuba

Terceira rodada

19/02 - quarta-feira
Guarani x Santos - Campinas
Juventus x Botafogo - São Paulo
Portuguesa x São José - São Paulo
América x Palmeiras - São José do Rio Preto
Mogi Mirim x Portuguesa Santista - Mogi Mirim
São Paulo x Rio Branco - São Paulo
Internacional x União São João - Limeira

20/02 - quinta-feira
Araçatuba x Corinthians - Araçatuba

Quarta rodada

22/02 - sábado
Santos x Portuguesa - Santos

23/02 - domingo
Palmeiras x Juventus - São Paulo
São José x Guarani - São José dos Campos
Botafogo x América - Ribeirão Preto
Corinthians x São Paulo - São Paulo
União São João x Mogi Mirim - Araras
Rio Branco x Araçatuba - Americana
Portuguesa Santista x Internacional - Santos

Quinta rodada

26/02 - quarta-feira
Santos x Botafogo - Santos
Juventus x São José - São Paulo
Portuguesa x América - São Paulo
Corinthians x Portuguesa Santista - São Paulo
Mogi Mirim x Rio Branco - Mogi Mirim
São Paulo x Internacional - São Paulo
Araçatuba x União São João - Araçatuba

27/02 - quinta-feira
Guarani x Palmeiras - Campinas

Sexta Rodada

01/03 - sábado
União São João x Corinthians - Araras

02/03 - domingo
Palmeiras x Santos - São Paulo
Juventus x Portuguesa - São Paulo
América x São José - São José do Rio Preto
Guarani x Botafogo - Campinas
Mogi Mirim x São Paulo - Mogi Mirim
Araçatuba x Portuguesa Santista - Araçatuba
Internacional x Rio Branco - Limeira

Sétima rodada

05/03 - quarta-feira
América x Juventus - São José do Rio Preto
Portuguesa x Guarani - São Paulo
Botafogo x Palmeiras - Ribeirão Preto

06/03 - quinta-feira
São José x Santos - São José dos Campos
Rio Branco x Corinthians - Americana
Internacional x Mogi Mirim - Limeira
São Paulo x Araçatuba - São Paulo
Portuguesa Santista x União São João - Santos

Segunda fase


Primeira rodada


08/03 - sábado
Botafogo x São Paulo - Ribeirão Preto

09/03 - domingo
Palmeiras x Corinthians - São Paulo
América x Araçatuba - São José do Rio Preto
Juventus x Portuguesa Santista - São Paulo
Santos x Internacional - Santos
Guarani x União São João - Campinas
Portuguesa x Rio Branco - São Paulo
São José x Mogi Mirim - São José dos Campos

Segunda rodada


15/03 - sábado
Araçatuba x Palmeiras - Araçatuba

16/03 - domingo
Portuguesa Santista x América - Santos
Internacional x Juventus - Limeira
São Paulo x Santos - São Paulo
União São João x Botafogo - Araras
Rio Branco x Guarani - Americana
Mogi Mirim x Portuguesa - Mogi Mirim
Corinthians x São José - São Paulo

Terceira rodada


19/03 - quarta-feira
Palmeiras x Portuguesa Santista - São Paulo
América x Internacional - São José do Rio Preto
Juventus x São Paulo - São Paulo
Botafogo x Rio Branco - Ribeirão Preto
Guarani x Mogi Mirim - Campinas
Portuguesa x Corinthians - São Paulo
São José x Araçatuba - São José dos Campos

20/03 - quinta-feira
Santos x União São João - Santos

Quarta rodada

22/03 - sábado
Internacional x Palmeiras - Limeira

23/03 - domingo
São Paulo x América - São Paulo
União São João x Juventus - Araras
Rio Branco x Santos - Americana
Mogi Mirim x Botafogo - Mogi Mirim
Corinthians x Guarani - São Paulo
Araçatuba x Portuguesa - Araçatuba
Portuguesa Santista x São José - Santos

Quinta rodada

29/03 - sábado
Botafogo x Corinthians - Ribeirão Preto

30/03 - domingo
Palmeiras x São Paulo - São Paulo
América x União São João - São José do Rio Preto
Juventus x Rio Branco - São Paulo
Santos x Mogi Mirim - Santos
Guarani x Araçatuba - Campinas
Portuguesa x Portuguesa Santista - São Paulo
São José x Internacional - São José dos Campos

Sexta rodada


05/04 - sábado
União São João x Palmeiras - Araras

06/04 - domingo
Rio Branco x América - Americana
Mogi Mirim x Juventus - Mogi Miri
Corinthians x Santos - São Paulo
Araçatuba x Botafogo - Araçatuba
Portuguesa Santista x Guarani - Santos
Internacional x Portuguesa - Limeira
São Paulo x São José - São Paulo

Sétima rodada

09/04 - quarta-feira
Palmeiras x Rio Branco - São Paulo
América x Mogi Mirim - São José do Rio Preto
Juventus x Corinthians - São Paulo
Botafogo x Portuguesa Santista - Ribeirão Preto
Guarani x Internacional - Campinas
Portuguesa x São Paulo - São Paulo
São José x União São João - São José dos Campos

10/04 - quinta-feira
Santos x Araçatuba - Santos

Oitava rodada

12/04 - sábado
Mogi Mirim x Palmeiras - Mogi Mirim

13/04 - domingo
Corinthians x América - São Paulo
Araçatuba x Juventus - Araçatuba
Portuguesa Santista x Santos - Santos
Internacional x Botafogo - Limeira
São Paulo x Guarani - São Paulo
União São João x Portuguesa - Araras
Rio Branco x São José - Americana

Campeonato Paulista

[HomePage do Palmeiras]








Esta página já recebeu visitas