Team Calendar Results Classification
Statistics Others    

 

New 17/4:
B-team Union - Strombeek 0-1
Juniors A Strombeek - Union 2-1
Scolars A Strombeek - Union 4-1
Cadets A Union - Strombeek 2-2
Minims A Union - Strombeek 3-1
Cadets Provincial Aarschot - Union 3-2

New 10/4:

B-team Sottegem - Union 1-1
Juniors A Union - Sottegem 0-3
Scolars A Union - Sottegem 1-0
Cadets A Sottegem - Union 1-6
Minims A Sottegem - Union 2-1

New 4/4:

B-team Union - St Niklaas 2-2
Juniors A St Niklaas - Union 0-2
Scolars A St Niklaas - Union 1-1
Cadets A Union - St Niklaas 0-4
Minims A Union - St Niklaas 2-0

New 27/3:

B-team Union - Tournai 2-0
Juniors A Tournai - Union 1-4
Scolars A Tournai - Union 0-2
Cadets A Union - Tournai 7-0
Minims A Union - Tournai 6-2
Cadets Provincial Auderghem - Union 7-1
Minims Provincial Auderghem - Union 8-1

New 21/3:

B-team Wetteren - Union 0-1 (10/16)
Juniors A Union - Wetteren 0-1 (7/16)
Scolars A Union - Wetteren 2-0 (1/16)
Cadets A Wetteren - Union 0-2 (1/16)
Minims A Wetteren - Union 0-1 (2/16)
Cadets Provincial Union - Overijse 0-1
Minims Provincial Union - Overijse 3-7

New 13/3:

B-team Union - Hamme 2-0
Juniors A Hamme - Union 2-5
Scolars A Hamme - Union 2-5
Cadets A Union - Hamme 5-1
Minims A Union - Hamme 3-1
Cadets Provincial Vieux-Heverlee - Union 8-1
Minims Provincial Vieux-Heverlee - Union 6-1

New 28/2:

B-team Maldegem - Union 0-0
Juniors A Union - Maldegem 4-1
Scolars A Union - Maldegem 1-1
Cadets A Maldegem - Union 1-6
Minims A Maldegem - Union 0-5
Cadets Provincial Union - Wavre 4-6
Minims Provincial Union - Wavre 2-5

New 14/2:

B-team Denderhoutem - Union 2-1
Juniors A Union - Denderhoutem 0-2
Scolars A Union - Denderhoutem 5-0
Cadets A Denderhoutem - Union 0-11
Minims A Denderhoutem - Union 0-4
Cadets Provincial Union - Cs Branois 3-2
Minims Provincial Union - Cs Branois 3-10

New 31/1:

B-team Union - Rc Malines 1-1
Juniors A Rc Malines - Union 0-0
Scolars A Rc Malines - Union 0-1
Cadets A Union - Rc Malines 8-1
Minims A Union - Rc Malines 2-2
Cadets Provincial Union - Diest 3-0
Minims Provincial Union - Diest 2-0

New 27/1:

B-team Hoogstraten - Union 3-0
Juniors A Union - Hoogstraten 1-3
Scolars A Union - Hoogstraten 2-1
Cadets A Hoogstraten - Union 1-4
Minims A Hoogstraten - Union 0-4

New 17/1:

B-team Union - Gand 4-2
Juniors A Gand - Union 3-1
Scolars A Gand - Union 0-2
Cadets A Union - Gand 3-2
Minims A Union - Gand 3-1
Cadets Provincial Union - Woluwe 8-2
Minims Provincial Union - Woluwe 5-1

New 10/1:

B-team Zultse - Union 1-1
Juniors A Union - Zultse 2-3
Scolars A Union - Zultse 6-2
Cadets A Zultse - Union 0-7
Minims A Zultse - Union 0-2
Cadets Provincial Walhain - Union 0-4
Minims Provincial Walhain - Union 2-4

New 13/12:

B-team Strombeek - Union 3-1
Juniors A Union - Strombeek 1-2
Scolars A Union - Strombeek 4-2
Cadets A Strombeek - Union 3-1
Minims A Strombeek - Union 1-1
Cadets Provincial Union - Strombeek 4-1
Minims Provincial Union - Strombeek 1-1

New 06/12:

B-team Union - Termonde 1-1
Juniors A Termonde - Union 2-5
Scolars A Termonde - Union 0-6
Cadets A Union - Termonde 10-0
Minims A Union - Termonde 8-0

New 29/11:

Cadets A St Nicolas - Union 3-5
Minims A St Nicolas - Union 1-2

New 22/11:

B-team Union - Sottegem 1-1
Cadets A Union - Sottegem 2-2
Minims A Union - Sottegem 0-2
Cadets Provincial Rj Wavre - Union 4-0
Minims Provincial Rj Wavre - Union 8-0

New 15/11:

B-team Rc Tournai - Union 1-2
Juniors A Union - Rc Tournai 5-1
Scolars A Union - Rc Tournai 6-0
Cadets A Rc Tournai - Union 2-4
Minims A Rc Tournai - Union 1-4
Minims Provincial Union - Auderghem 0-4

New 8/11:

B-team Union - Wetteren 4-0
Juniors A Wetteren - Union 2-0
Scolars A Wetteren - Union 1-7
Cadets A Union - Wetteren 4-1
Minims A Union - Wettern 3-1
Cadets Provincial Cs Brainois - Union 6-2
Minims Provincial Cs Brainois - Union 11-1

New 2/11:

B-team Hamme - Union 2-2
Juniors A Union - Hamme 3-1
Scolars A Union - Hamme 4-1
Cadets A Hamme - Union 1-6
Minims A Hamme - Union 0-6
Cadets Provincial Union - Aerschot 3-1
Minims Provincial Union - Aerschot 3-2

New 25/10:

B-team Union - Maldegem 7-1
Juniors A Maldegem - Union 2-3
Scolars A Maldegem - Union 1-8
Cadets A Union - Maldegem 8-1
Minims A Union - Maldegem 12-2
Cadets Provincial Union - Stade Louvain 1-8
Minims Provincial Union - Stade Louvain 2-9

New 18/10:

Cadets Provincial Diest - Union 4-0
Minims Provincial Diest - Union 1-0

New 11/10:

B-team Schoten - Union 2-2
Juniors A Union - Schoten 7-0
Scolars A Union - Schoten 12-2
Cadets A Schoten - Union 0-6
Minims A Schoten - Union 0-2
Cadets Provincial Union - Hekelgem 1-2
Minims Provincial Union - Hekelgem 2-1

New 4/10:

B-team Union - Denderhoutem 0-0
Juniors A Denderhoutem - Union 1-1
Scolars A Denderhoutem - Union 0-2
Cadets A Union - Denderhoutem 10-0
Minims A Union - Denderhoutem 2-2
Cadets Provincial Woluwe - Union 2-2
Minims Provincial Woluwe - Union 10-0

New 27/9:

B-team Union - Hoogstraten 0-2
Juniors A Hoogstraten - Union 1-3
Scolars A Hoogstraten - Union 2-3
Cadets A Union - Hoogstraten 3-1
Minims A Union - Hoogstraten 4-1
Cadets Provincial Union - Walhain 3-3
Minims Provincial Union - Walhain 3-3

New 20/9:

B-team Rc Malines - Union 3-2
Juniors A Union - Rc Malines 2-5
Scolars A Union - Rc Malines 5-0
Cadets A Rc Malines - Union 1-5
Minims A Rc Malines - Union 2-1

New 13/9:

B-team Union - Zultse 0-0
Scolars A Zultse - Union 2-4
Cadets A Union - Zultse 8-1
Minims A Union - Zultse 3-0
Juniors Provincial Union - Anderlecht 1-4
Scolars Provincial Union - Anderlecht 2-7
Cadets Provincial Union - Anderlecht 1-4
Minims Provincial Union - Anderlecht 1-5

New 6/9:

B-team Gand - Union 2-1
Juniors A Union - Gand 1-1
Scolars A Union - Gand 1-4
Cadets A Gand - Union 2-1
Minims A Gand - Union 1-3

 

 
Last updated : 17-04-00 09:38

1999 Danny Christiaens